» » Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara

Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara mp3 album

Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara mp3 album

José Martín Cuevas Cobos (born September 28, 1969), known by his stage name Pedro Fernández, is a Mexican singer, songwriter, actor, and television host. Fernández began his international career as Pedrito Fernández at the age of seven. Fernández has recorded thirty-nine albums, acted in seven soap operas, and twenty five films. He has won 4 Latin Grammy Awards.

Real Name: José Martín Cuevas Cobos. Guadalajara ‎(LP, Album).

Play Guadalajara album songs MP3 by Pedrito Fernández and download Guadalajara songs on Gaana. Released by Sony Music May 2012 7 Tracks.

Pedrito Fernandez - Canción Mixteca, 02:36, . MB download mp3 full version here. Album: nario/ Pedrito Fernández, Guadalajara. Download Pedrito Fernandez - Canción Mixteca. nario/ Pedrito Fernández: Best 2 songs. Pedrito Fernandez - Oye Papa 02:34.

Lyrics for Guadalajara by Pedrito Fernandez. Tienes el alma de provinciana hueles a limpia rosa temprana, a verde jara fresca del rio, son mil palomas tu caserio, Guadalajara, Guadalajara hueles a pura tierra mojada. Ay! Ojitos de agua hermanos, Ay! Colomitos inolvidables, inolvidables como las tardes en que la lluvia desde la loma no nos dejaba ir a Zapopan

Pedrito Fernández - El Oreja Rajada (03:05, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Yo Quiero Tener Papá (02:24, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Mi Caballito de Madera (02:53, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Mi Aguililla Pecho Blanco (03:22, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Corriente y Canelo (02:58, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Palomita Blanca (02:39, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Ay Hermanitos Míos (02:40, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Mi Salón Está de Fiesta (02:32, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - La de la Mochila Azul (02:46, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - Canto a la Madre (02:59, 320Kb/s). Pedrito Fernández - La de la Mochila Azul (2018). Listen online and stay in a good mood. Org Album: La de la Mochila Azul (2018).

Exclusive Prime pricing. Serie De Coleccion 15 Autenticos Exitos.

Pedrito Fernández Pedrito Fernandez. xitos Rancheros de Pedrito Fernández.

Tracklist

A1 Guadalajara 3:19
A2 Mi Ranchito 2:54
A3 Caminito Del Indio 3:08
A4 Canción Mixteca 2:37
A5 Cielito Lindo 2:30
B1 Alma Llanera 2:24
B2 Cuatro Milpas 2:48
B3 La Paloma 2:33
B4 La Barca De Guaymas 2:56
B5 Las Golondrinas 2:27

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: SGAE

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
DML 20387 Pedrito Fernández* La Mugrosita ‎(LP, Album) CBS DML 20387 1980
DCS-933 Pedro Fernández Guadalajara ‎(LP, Album) CBS DCS-933 Mexico 1981


MP3 albums Related at Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
cymru.mosonline.uk © 2016-2019